Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
TP Hattara
Technology for Today's World
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Connectors & Adapters

Connectors & Adapters - 171 - Mega Sale! Save up to 26%


Mega Sale! Up to 26% off on Connectors & Adapters at TP Hattara. Top brands include Tripp Lite, ATTO Technology, StarTech, KitchenAid, Orei, & Avocent. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRIPP LITE Cat6 Solid-Core Bulk Cable, CMR-Rated PVC, Gigabit, White, 1000' (N222-01K-WH)
TRIPP LITE Cat6 Solid-Core Bulk Cable, CMR-Rated PVC, Gigabit, White, 1000' (N222-01K-WH)
In Stock
$159.58
$139.20
You Save: 13%

mpn: N222-01K-WH, ean: 0037332167644,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
The N222-01K-WH Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Solid-Core PVC Cable is premium high-speed cabling designed for Cat6 premise applications, such as the distribution of data, voice and digital video across Gigabit Ethernet networks. Designed for fast transmission an...




StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter Hub – 8 Port – DB9 (9-pin) – USB Serial – FTDI USB to RS232 Adapter – USB Serial
StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter Hub – 8 Port – DB9 (9-pin) – USB Serial – FTDI USB to RS232 Adapter – USB Serial
In Stock
$215.99
$159.32
You Save: 26%

mpn: ICUSB2328, ean: 0065030825825,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
The ICUSB2328 8 Port USB to Serial RS232 DB9 Adapter Hub lets you connect up to eight RS232 serial devices to your Mac or PC, laptop or desktop computer through a single USB port, as though the computer offered integrated DB9M serial connectors. The ...


Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N844-01M-12-P)
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N844-01M-12-P)
In Stock
$113.49
$106.18
You Save: 6%

mpn: N844-01M-12-P, ean: 0037332173713,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector i...


KitchenAid KVJ0111WH Maximum Extraction Juicer, White
KitchenAid KVJ0111WH Maximum Extraction Juicer, White
In Stock
$143.72
$143.70

mpn: KVJ0111WH, ean: 6984658697185,

The KitchenAid Maximum Extraction Juicer (slow juicer) gives you more juice with less prep work, featuring a patented two-stage blade and auger system and wide chute. This juicer also comes with 3 pulp screens for low pulp, high pulp and sauces. Perf...


StarTech.com ST12MHDLANRX HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit LAN Ethernet Receiver
StarTech.com ST12MHDLANRX HDMI Video Over IP Gigabit LAN Ethernet Receiver
In Stock
$177.92
$176.99

mpn: ST12MHDLANRX, ean: 0012303496732,

Use with ST12MHDLAN to extend HDMI Over IP to additional displays - The ST12MHDLANRX HDMI over IP Receiver works with the ST12MHDLAN HDMI over IP Extender Kit to extend the HDMI audio/video signal to an additional display or projector through a Gigab...


OREI 1X4 HDMI 2.0 Extender Splitter over CAT5/5e/6 with IR - Max 395 Feet (120m) at 1080p, 2K x 4K @ 30 HZ
OREI 1X4 HDMI 2.0 Extender Splitter over CAT5/5e/6 with IR - Max 395 Feet (120m) at 1080p, 2K x 4K @ 30 HZ
By Orei
In Stock
$499.00

mpn: UHD-EX104, ean: 0854339007069,

OREI Extender is the perfect solution for splitting and extending your HDMI signal with ultra HD resolution to multiple displays over long distance. It uses HDbitT technology to split 1 HDMI source to 4 displays simulataneously over single CAT5/5e/6 ...


Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)(N844-10M-12-P)
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)(N844-10M-12-P)
In Stock
$203.69

mpn: N844-10M-12-P, ean: 0373321737512,

10M MTP/MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 33ft 10 MeterMTP / MPO Push-Pull Connectors for Quick Fiber Optic connections. 12 times the density of SC style connectors. No need for long fan-out cables or individual long duplex cable runs. H...


Avocent Server Interface Module Cable for Avocent MPU & AV KVM - DisplayPort Video, USB 2.0 Keyboard/Mouse, CAC (MPUIQ-VMCDP)
Avocent Server Interface Module Cable for Avocent MPU & AV KVM - DisplayPort Video, USB 2.0 Keyboard/Mouse, CAC (MPUIQ-VMCDP)
In Stock
$148.00
$120.69
You Save: 18%

mpn: MPUIQ-VMCDP, ean: 0636430072586,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
The Avocent Merge Point Unity server Interface Module for DisplayPort video, USB keyboard/mouse supporting virtual media, CAC and USB2.0.KVM Extender. For use with Avocent Merge Point Unity. DisplayPort server interface module. ...


Tripp Lite USB C Docking Station USB Hub w/ HDMI, VGA, mDP, Gbe PD Charging 4K@30Hz Thunderbolt 3 Black  (U442-DOCK1-B)
Tripp Lite USB C Docking Station USB Hub w/ HDMI, VGA, mDP, Gbe PD Charging 4K@30Hz Thunderbolt 3 Black (U442-DOCK1-B)
In Stock
$116.33
$114.61
You Save: 1%

mpn: U442-DOCK1-B, ean: 0037332209153,

USB-C Docking Station Turns Your Device’s USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 Port into a Multiport Workstation The U442-DOCK1-B expands the potential of your tablet, laptop, Chromebook, MacBook, smartphone or PC’s USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port. It’s ideal fo...


Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100Gb, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4 Plenum 3M 10ft (N390-03M-8LC-AP)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100Gb, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4 Plenum 3M 10ft (N390-03M-8LC-AP)
In Stock
$207.10

mpn: N390-03M-8LC-AP, ean: 0037332205599,

The N390-03M-8LC-AP MTP/MPO to 8xLC Single mode Breakout Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density fiber patching between data center MDFs (main distribution frames) and IDFs (intermediate distribution frames) in...


Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100Gb, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4 Plenum 5M 16ft (N390-05M-8LC-AP)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100Gb, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4 Plenum 5M 16ft (N390-05M-8LC-AP)
In Stock
$217.17

mpn: N390-05M-8LC-AP, ean: 0037332205605,

The N390-05M-8LC-AP MTP/MPO to 8xLC Single mode Breakout Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density fiber patching between data center MDFs (main distribution frames) and IDFs (intermediate distribution frames) in...


Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab 7M 23ft (N390-07M-12-AP)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab 7M 23ft (N390-07M-12-AP)
In Stock
$201.37

mpn: N390-07M-12-AP, ean: 0037332205391,

The N390-07M-12-AP MTP/MPO Single mode Patch Cable (F/F) supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for QSFP+ applications in enterprise installations in wiring closets, telecom rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this...


Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab 2M 6.6ft (N390-02M-12-AP)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab 2M 6.6ft (N390-02M-12-AP)
In Stock
$187.05
$186.04

mpn: N390-02M-12-AP, ean: 0037332205353,

The N390-02M-12-AP MTP/MPO Single mode Patch Cable (F/F) supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for QSFP+ applications in enterprise installations in wiring closets, telecom rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this...


Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab 1M 3.3ft (N390-01M-12-AP)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab 1M 3.3ft (N390-01M-12-AP)
In Stock
$181.99
$180.58

mpn: N390-01M-12-AP, ean: 0037332205360,

The N390-01M-12-AP MTP/MPO Single mode Patch Cable (F/F) supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for QSFP+ applications in enterprise installations in wiring closets, telecom rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this...


Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100Gb, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4 Plenum 1M 3.3ft (N390-01M-8LC-AP)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) to 8xLC (UPC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Breakout Cable QSFP+ 40/100Gb, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4 Plenum 1M 3.3ft (N390-01M-8LC-AP)
In Stock
$197.05
$196.95

mpn: N390-01M-8LC-AP, ean: 0037332205414,

The N390-01M-8LC-AP MTP/MPO to 8xLC Single mode Breakout Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density fiber patching between data center MDFs (main distribution frames) and IDFs (intermediate distribution frames) in...


Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab 3M 10ft (N390-03M-12-AP)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) Singlemode SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/100Gbe, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Push/Pull Tab 3M 10ft (N390-03M-12-AP)
In Stock
$191.64
$191.49

mpn: N390-03M-12-AP, ean: 0037332205377,

The N390-03M-12-AP MTP/MPO Single mode Patch Cable (F/F) supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for QSFP+ applications in enterprise installations in wiring closets, telecom rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this...


Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown w/ Cable Management Bar RJ45 1URM TAA (N252-024-6A)
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown w/ Cable Management Bar RJ45 1URM TAA (N252-024-6A)
In Stock
$138.76

mpn: N252-024-6A, ean: 0037332205636,

The N252-024-6A 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e 110 Patch Panel meets or exceeds Cat6a specifications and works with T568A and T568B wiring to comply with industry standards. Fully rated for 10 Gbps Ethernet data transfer speeds, this low-prof...


Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset w/ Cable Management Bar RJ45 Ethernet 1URM TAA (N254-024-6A-OF)
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset w/ Cable Management Bar RJ45 Ethernet 1URM TAA (N254-024-6A-OF)
In Stock
$260.58

mpn: N254-024-6A-OF, ean: 0037332205223,

The N254-024-6A-OF 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e Offset Feed-Through Patch Panel meets or exceeds Cat6a specifications and works with USOC, T568A and T568B wiring to comply with industry standards. Its 24 RJ45 coupler jacks are staggered to ...


Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e Cat6 Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset w/ Cable Management Bar RJ45 Ethernet 1URM TAA (N254-024-OF)
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e Cat6 Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset w/ Cable Management Bar RJ45 Ethernet 1URM TAA (N254-024-OF)
In Stock
$212.91
$212.90

mpn: N254-024-OF, ean: 0037332205230,

The N254-024-OF 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat5e/6 Offset Feed-Through Patch Panel meets or exceeds Cat5e/6 specifications and works with USOC, T568A and T568B wiring to comply with industry standards. Its 24 RJ45 coupler jacks are staggered to prevent cr...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Audio & Video Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tphattara.com. All Rights Reserved.